?

Log in

F.o.P Headquarters for the Criminally Perverted.
Recent Entries 
24th-Oct-2009 04:21 pm - Fic - Punishment
Jin oral fixation
Title: Punishment
Pairing: Pin
Rating: NC-17
Warnings: mentioned het, death, torture.
Words: 736
Summary: One night of passion with a nameless girl has its price.
Comments: Written completely and totally for Vix myxstorie. Who tempted me that Pin are too cute to have death fic be grusome rather than poignant. So extra warning, this is NOT fluffy in any way.

YamapiCollapse )


JinCollapse )
2nd-Sep-2009 11:24 am - Fic : Fight or Flight
HanChul <3

Title: Fight or Flight
Pairing: Hankyung/Heechul
Rating: NC-17
Warnings: just the usual, sex, slight voyerism/exhibitionism
Words: Bout 1,000
Summary: Hankyung needs to make a quick exit when him and Heechul get interrupted unexpectedly
Comments: Written for pincakes prompt on my LJ ^_^

Under here...Collapse )

Comments: WOW!!! My first finished fic in FOREVER!!!! A bit random and possibly rushed cuz I did it in an hour at 1am before going to bed and losing my inspiration :P

I hope it doesn't suck XD

Go easy on an out of practice author please! <333

2nd-Aug-2009 11:30 pm - Fic: Voice Control
NewS dork power!
Title: Voice Control

Pairing/Group:?/Koyama/Ryo

Rating: P for porn :P

Warnings: Slight bondage.

Summary: Koyama is putty in the hands of the right voice, or voices...

Notes: For je_fqfest written for joshua_glass I hope I managed to write something you'll enjoy ^_^

Post Reveals Notes: Not nearly as debauched as I'd have liked but rather good considering by total lack of time while working in Korea and thus not nearly the level of my je_hols fic as I would have prefered. In fact most of this was written in a notebook on the subway while I hoped that the Korean people sitting next to me either couldn;t read English, couldn't read MY English or didn't care XDDD

Enter...?Collapse )
2nd-Jan-2009 12:32 am - Fic :Bewitched
Massu Holy Crap!
Title: Bewitched
Pairing/Group: Nakamaru/Massu (Kat-tun/NewS)
Rating: NC-17
Warnings: Crack, magic, Tegoshi’s god like powers, frottage.
Notes: This became much more of a monster than I intended, and isn’t exactly realistic, though it IS based in reality, just don’t take the premise too seriously ok?
Summary: It’s Maru’s birthday and he doesn’t think anyone has remembered, until Tegoshi gives him a present he didn’t even ask for.

For je_holiday 2008 ^_^ Recipient ryogrande

Post-reveals comments: GOOD GOD THIS ALMOST KILLED ME!!! But I am so very proud to have made Crys happy with her fic pressie.

So thanks again to Vix for sifting through this terribly long monster of a creation and honestly I'm kinda sad to see it all finished and revealed finally because I know I will never produce something so imaginative again.

Oh oh! And big loves to Crys of course, for not only liking it, but loving on it in 3 WHOLE COMMENTS and on her journal

Enter the insanity?Collapse )
8th-Dec-2008 12:54 am(no subject)
NewS dork power!
And yet another another set of drabbles to post, because I am utterly useless at the moment at coming up with anything interesting enough to make it a decent length after I have been so exhausted of words from JEhols :P

But I hope there's a bit of something for everyone here to enjoy maybe?

Kat-tunCollapse )


NewSCollapse )



CrossoverCollapse )



Super JuniorCollapse )
7th-Dec-2008 06:05 pm - Fic: Together Forever
Jin GET SEX HERE
Title: Together Forever
Pairing: Jin/Yamapi
Rating: R
Warnings: DarkFic
Words: 1,200 ish I have no word to count it right now :S
Summary: Jin loves Yamapi more than anything and will never let him go
Comments: Written for the Pin anonymeme to the prompt of this pic of Jin

cut...Collapse )
7th-Dec-2008 06:00 pm - Fic : The Monster Within
Pi witty caption
Title: The Monster Within
Pairing: Jin/Yamapi
Rating: R
Warnings: Bloodplay
Words: 1,500 ish I have no word to count it right now :S
Summary: Jin discovers he is developing a wholly unwanted new kink
Comments: Written for the Pin anonymeme to the prompt of this pic of Jin

cut...Collapse )
4th-Nov-2008 02:31 pm(no subject)
NewS dork power!
Another set of drabbles, all for prompts for the lovely trivialaffair

All overly smutty ones marked NC-17 with the occasional R for vague non-descriptive smut ^_^

Ryo/Koyama, awkward pausesCollapse )


Koyama/Massu, deliciousCollapse )


Ryo/Massu, stutteringCollapse )


Massu/Maru, tweed jacketCollapse )


Kame/Jin, imprintsCollapse )


Tego/Koyama, hellbasketCollapse )


Ryo/Koyama hoodiesCollapse )


Massu/Shige CandlesCollapse )


RyoPi Glass ShardsCollapse )


Koyama/Yamapi ForgeryCollapse )

Well I hope people can find a pairing/prompt they liked someone in that variety XD and comments, as always, make me smile ^_^
26th-Oct-2008 03:56 pm - Fic: Behind Closed Doors
Pi witty caption
Title: Behind closed Doors
Pairing: Massu/Yamapi
Rating: NC-17
Warnings: BDSM, bondage, spanking
Words: 1,215
Summary: Behind closed doors Massu and Pi are very different than they seem
Comments: Totally and completely or trivialaffair HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!! Sorry it's a bit short and not as good as I'd like but at least it's MassuPi like your wishlist asked for ♥ I hope you like it ^_^

cut..Collapse )

Notes:
Hmmm, I'd like to hae gotten a lo mor detailed and nasty with it, but I'm running short on time at the minute and wanted it done in time for Trivs bday of course XD

As always coments are much appreciated ^_^
23rd-Oct-2008 08:10 pm - Ficlet : Masochist
Jin bitch please
Title: Masochist
Pairing: ?/Jin
Rating: NC-17
Warnings: Bondage, spanking, implied orgasm denial.
Words: 362
Summary: When Jin gets jumped by a mystery assailent it's not altogether unpleasent.
Comments: Written ages ago for ryogrande, so it's about time I posted it properly ^_^

cut...Collapse )

Notes:
Surprised? :P Basically I was requested, 'Maru not failing at something' and it just kinda came about XD
8th-Oct-2008 11:02 pm - More Drabbles
Donghae XD
Yet more drabbles, this time with snoozing_kitten, I REALLY need to get some proper fic done again, I suck ¬¬

Also sorry there's probably quite a few mistakes because I left the prompts and drabbles pretty much unchanged since when I wrote them months ago ^_^

All rated drabbles will be marked NC-17

Kat-tunCollapse )


NewSCollapse )


Crossover (KT, NewS, K8)Collapse )


Kinki KidsCollapse )


SuJuCollapse )


SaiyukiCollapse )


Final Fatasy 7Collapse )


Final Fantasy 8Collapse )


Death NoteCollapse )


SS501Collapse )
8th-Oct-2008 01:50 am - Drabbles
Heechul Purple pretty
Just a few mini drabbles I did with Vix, to try and beat both of our je_hols writers blocks.

JECollapse )

SuJuCollapse )

Buffy and LotRCollapse )
6th-Sep-2008 10:07 pm - Fic : Room With a View
Heechul Jealous?
Title: Room With a View
Pairing: Leeteuk/Heechul
Rating: NC-17
Warnings: Sex, blindfolds, porn watching, toys, exhibitionism, double penetration.
Words: 3,157
Summary: The view of the spectacular hotel room goes mostly unnoticed when Leeteuk decides to fulfill a secret fantasy of Heechul's.
Comments: I am dedicating this to the super amazing skittles (yes again, so I stalk her ok :P) because she is leaving for a while and deserves as much fic as she can get anyway XDD ♥♥♥

Also a shout out to miximel cuz Leeteuk and Heechul are her favs (though maybe not together I dunno) :S

For the miracle______ 100 SuJu Fic Challenge Prompt 053 : Puppies (my archive)

cut...Collapse )
Henry Point of Interest
Title: Nobody can resist the Lau-arse, or can they?
Pairing: Ryeowook/Henry
Rating: NC-17
Warnings: Extreme horniness, overt seduction techniques, fairly rough sex
Words: 2,271
Summary: Henry is horny, desperately so and wondering why on earth none of the members are falling for his advances.
Comments: For the super awesome skittles , who wanted some HenWook action, preferably possessive, and who am I not to comply? <333

Self-betad, all mistakes, run on sentences, and strange imagery are nobodys fault but my own.

Also the title sucks cuz I couldn't think of anything :P

cut...Collapse )
2nd-Sep-2008 11:39 pm - Fic : Player
Kibum hat peek
Title: Player
Pairing: Kibum/Yesung
Rating: PG maybe R
Warnings: kiss, Kibum being a player :P
Words: 517
Summary: Yesung sees how Kibum plays women but he never thought he'd be next.
Comments: For arksky cuz she was lacking in some YeBum action ^_^
For the miracle______ 100 SuJu Fic Challenge Prompt 033 : Flirt (my archive)

cut...Collapse )
30th-Apr-2008 11:26 pm - Fic : Let's Go On Vacation
EunHae Shy!Hyuk
Title: Let's Go On Vacation
Pairing: Eunhyuk/Donghae, slight Sungmin/Yesung
Rating: NC-17
Warnings: Sex, drunkenness.
Words: 7,560
Summary: Leeteuk's promie of a holiday doesn't quite come to fruition once the members discover their lodgings to be old and creepy, even more so when Eunhyuk and Donghae go missing.
Comments: Written for the haengbok_clock guess the writer challenge.

And OMG longest thing I have written EVER!!! This thing was my fic baby for about 2 months of working on it a bit at a time, and a MILLION thanks to momijinosekai for betaing this monster for me <333

To the ficCollapse )
19th-Aug-2008 08:02 pm - Fic : One Last Chance
Kyuhyun Sunglasses
Title: One Last Chance
Pairing: Eunhyuk/Kyuhyun
Rating: PG
Warnings: Slighty OOC maybe
Words: 548
Summary: Kyuhyun has one las chance to make things right wit Eunhyuk
Comments: Written in the 2nd person, Kyuhyn's POV
For the miracle______ 100 SuJu Fic Challenge Prompt 084 : Snowflakes (my archive)



Notes :
Written when I was having a bit of a down eening the other day, so sorry, another not so happy one after such a long stint without posting, hopefully I can get back into the flow of writing soon ^_^
18th-Aug-2008 07:00 pm - Notice to all Super Junior Readers!!
SuJu Harem DongHanHyuk
Hello to anyone who watches this community <3

I am taking part in the haengbok_clock communtiy challenge, were basically it's a guess the author thing, and the person who gets most right wins a prize i think ^_^

It's a Super Junior thing, with the theme of 'Summer' as the fic basis.

The fics go up tomorrow for reading, so go check it out yeah XDDD There's some awesome authors participating so definitely some good fic, worth a read!!!!

I worked very hard on my contribution at least, so it'll be interesting to see if anyone can guess which is mine XDDD

Go watch the comm to take part!!!

haengbok_clock haengbok_clock haengbok_clock
6th-Aug-2008 12:07 pm - Drabble: Encounters
Heechul Purple pretty
Title: Encounters
Pairing: Shindong/Kyuhyun/Heechul
Rating: PG-13
Warnings: Rain, lollies, kissing
Words: 304
Summary: Heechul's behaviour s always odd, but often arousing.
Comments: For the lovely stevenghost  so she could fangirl by accent, and cuz she's seriousy lacking in her favourite pairings atm <3

21st-Jul-2008 07:26 pm - Fic : A Diamond in the Rough
Red Heechul
Title: A Diamond in the Rough
Pairing: Heechul/Eunhyuk
Rating: PG-15
Warnings: AU, implied sex activites, harems
Words: 1,549
Summary: Being Prince to a desert kingdom is tedious work, unless you have an 'attendant' to amuse you ^_~
Comments: For the miracle______ 100 SuJu Fic Challenge Prompt 060 : Humid (my archive)

Betaed once again by the awesome Vix!!! now momijinosekai LOVELOVELOVELOVELOVE
I got the idea for this from a dream I had yesterday adafter telling Vix felt it would make fic material and this is hence dedicated to her XDD

and yes the title is TOTALLY gakked from Aladdin cuz i LOVE that film XDDD

This page was loaded Mar 30th 2017, 12:36 pm GMT.